Chauffeured transfers in Beograd · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Beograd with the fare shown first
Beograd arranges pre-booked transfers in Beograd (Serbia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in RSD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in RSD, no surprises on arrival
- 37 destinations in Beograd, each with its page
- Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airportfrom RSD 835.002 min
- Institut za zdravstvenu zaštitu majke i deteta Srbije "dr Vukan Čupić"from RSD 2,189.0013 min
- Institut za zdravstvenu zaštitu majke i deteta Srbije "dr Vukan Čupić"from RSD 2,209.0014 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Beograd requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Beograd and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
37
destinations in Beograd
RSD 835.00
the cheapest route
2 min
Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Beograd, in RSD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport0.5 km · 2 minRSD 835.00from
- Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → Institut za zdravstvenu zaštitu majke i deteta Srbije "dr Vukan Čupić"13.1 km · 13 minRSD 2,189.00from
- Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport → Institut za zdravstvenu zaštitu majke i deteta Srbije "dr Vukan Čupić"13.1 km · 14 minRSD 2,209.00from
- Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → Opšta bolnica MediGroup14.5 km · 13 minRSD 2,315.00from
- Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → New Belgrade14.5 km · 13 minRSD 2,315.00from
- Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport → Opšta bolnica MediGroup14.5 km · 14 minRSD 2,335.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport | 0.5 km | 2 min | RSD 835.00 | See details |
| Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → Institut za zdravstvenu zaštitu majke i deteta Srbije "dr Vukan Čupić" | 13.1 km | 13 min | RSD 2,189.00 | See details |
| Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport → Institut za zdravstvenu zaštitu majke i deteta Srbije "dr Vukan Čupić" | 13.1 km | 14 min | RSD 2,209.00 | See details |
| Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → Opšta bolnica MediGroup | 14.5 km | 13 min | RSD 2,315.00 | See details |
| Belgrade Airport Cargo Center → New Belgrade | 14.5 km | 13 min | RSD 2,315.00 | See details |
| Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport → Opšta bolnica MediGroup | 14.5 km | 14 min | RSD 2,335.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Beograd
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport
from RSD 835.00Airport
Aerodrom Beograd 59, Beograd 11180
See prices and book →Belgrade Airport Cargo Center
from RSD 835.00Airport
226, Beograd 11000
See prices and book →Lisičiji Jarak Airport (LYBJ)
from RSD 3,437.00Airport
Zrenjaninski Put bb Aerodrom Lisicji Jarak Beograd RS, Padinska Skela 11213
See prices and book →Belgrad Central Bus Station
from RSD 2,759.00Station
Belgrade, Serbia
See prices and book →Beograd
from RSD 2,759.00Station
Savski Trg 2, Beograd 11000
See prices and book →Čukarica
from RSD 2,847.00Station
Belgrade, Serbia
See prices and book →Dom zdravlja Voždovac
from RSD 2,865.00Station
Belgrade, Serbia
See prices and book →Main Bus Station Belgrade Departures
from RSD 2,759.00Station
Železnička 4, Beograd
See prices and book →New Belgrade
from RSD 2,315.00Station
Antifašističke borbe, Beograd
See prices and book →Emergency Room, Clinical Center of Serbia
from RSD 2,719.00Hospital
Pasterova 2, Beograd 11000
See prices and book →Institut za zdravstvenu zaštitu majke i deteta Srbije "dr Vukan Čupić"
from RSD 2,189.00Hospital
Radoja Dakića 6-8, Beograd 11070
See prices and book →Institute for Cardiovascular Diseases Dedinje
from RSD 2,903.00Hospital
Heroja Milana Tepića 1, Beograd
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Beograd?
In Beograd and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Beograd centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in RSD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Beograd?
The fare in RSD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Beograd?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Beograd?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Beograd, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car